Ground

Jamia Sports Complex
Maulana Mohammad Ali Jauhar Marg, Jamia Millia Islamia, Jamia Nagar, Okhla, New Delhi, Delhi 110025, India

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
October 15, 2017 9:00 am Season 2 Division 1 2017 60'

Results

ClubGoalsOutcome
Vajra United4Win
Gunners FC0Loss

Vajra United

# Player Position Goals Assists Key Passes Minutes Played Yellow Cards Red Cards Goals Conceded Own Goals Saves Clean Sheet Shots off Target Shots on Target
Bamba Adebayor-100000000031
Rishabh Popli-000000000000
Bamba Hamza Cheick-000000000000
KKMidfielder034000000031
Inouss-100000000010
Oumar-000000000000
Mahmood -000000000010
5Nidhin V NairDefender000000000000
6Pranav ‘Teyjas’ ChaudhryMidfielder100000000001
9Lakshay GulyaniAttack000000000010
10Nurjan KomekovAttack100000001031
14Ashwini Singh 29-000000000000
22Max TunonMidfielder000000000001
29Apoorva Thakur 14-000000000000

Gunners FC

# Player Position Goals Assists Key Passes Minutes Played Yellow Cards Red Cards Goals Conceded Own Goals Saves Clean Sheet Shots off Target Shots on Target
Akhil Kothari -000000000000
Sarthak Khera-000000000000
Angad Singh Brar-000000000000
Nikhil Pant-000000000002
Ishu Dewan-000000000000
Akashdeep Singh-000000000000
Himanshu Sisodia-000000000010
Sriram Rajagopalan -000000000000
Nikhil Sriram-000000003000

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *