Ground

Jamia Sports Complex
Maulana Mohammad Ali Jauhar Marg, Jamia Millia Islamia, Jamia Nagar, Okhla, New Delhi, Delhi 110025, India

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
November 5, 2017 12:45 pm Season 2 Division 1 2017 60'

Results

ClubGoalsOutcome
Gunners FC0Loss
Alliance FC2Win

Gunners FC

# Player Position Goals Assists Key Passes Minutes Played Yellow Cards Red Cards Goals Conceded Own Goals Saves Clean Sheet Shots off Target Shots on Target
Angad Singh Brar-000000000000
Nikhil Pant-000000000010
Ishu Dewan-000000000000
Akashdeep Singh-000000000010
Lavungthung E Lotha-000000000000
Sriram Rajagopalan-000000000000
Nikhil Sriram-000000002000
16Mohd. Nabeel HaziqForward000000000020
Atif-000000000001

Alliance FC

# Player Position Goals Assists Key Passes Minutes Played Yellow Cards Red Cards Goals Conceded Own Goals Saves Clean Sheet Shots off Target Shots on Target
Raghav Tandon 22-000000000000
Rohan Mehta-000000000000
1Arjun MehtaGoalkeeper000000001000
3Karan SharmaMidfielder000000000001
10Pranav ChandMidfielder000000000001
16Piyush NairMidfielder011000000010
18Bhanu KatyalForward011000000012
20Shijan HandaMidfielder000000000010
22Pulkit Choudhary Defender000000000011
23Sahaj Kapoor Forward000000000000
Ashutosh Tandon-000000000010

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *