Ground

Jamia Sports Complex
Maulana Mohammad Ali Jauhar Marg, Jamia Millia Islamia, Jamia Nagar, Okhla, New Delhi, Delhi 110025, India

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
January 8, 2017 11:45 am Season 1 Division 1 2017 60'

Results

Club1st Half2nd HalfGoalsOutcome
Young Boys of Chanakyapuri011Loss
Spiritual Gangsters123Win

Young Boys of Chanakyapuri

# Player Position Goals Assists Key Passes Minutes Played Yellow Cards Red Cards Goals Conceded Own Goals Saves Clean Sheet Shots off Target Shots on Target
1Will LucasGoalkeeper0006100306000
17Augustine Raphael JoseMidfielder0006100300030
8Chris WilliamsForward0006100300011
4Don IdosMidfielder0003000300000
3Lawerence DassDefender0003000300000
6Mike LutzMidfielder0006100300000
19Remy UrielDefender1006100300001
99Robert LogieForward0006100300001
14Stan MasseyMidfielder0006100300000
12Andrew TelfordDefender0005000300000
7Alex SwainMidfielder0006100300000
28AashishDefender0001100300000
18PierreForward0106100300000

Spiritual Gangsters

# Player Position Goals Assists Key Passes Minutes Played Yellow Cards Red Cards Goals Conceded Own Goals Saves Clean Sheet Shots off Target Shots on Target
5Pratik KashyapDefender0004700100000
32Shikhar S SachdevaDefender0116100100011
25Yumbisana MeiteiDefender1006100100013
30Rishabh SharmaGoalkeeper0006100100010
14Bharat SinghDefender1006100100011
7Raag BorgohainDefender0105500100010
80Prayas LenkaForward000600000000
3Angshashish ChalihaDefender0006100100001
9AnirudhDefender0006100100000
18Rishabh SharmaMidfielder0006100100010
12Harmeet ThukranGoalkeeper0006100101000
4Goutam AnandForward1006000100012

Video