Ground

Jamia Sports Complex
Maulana Mohammad Ali Jauhar Marg, Jamia Millia Islamia, Jamia Nagar, Okhla, New Delhi, Delhi 110025, India

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
January 15, 2017 8:00 am Season 1 Division 1 2017 60'

Results

Club1st Half2nd HalfGoalsOutcome
Crossfire FC123Win
Vikings112Loss

Crossfire FC

# Player Position Goals Assists Key Passes Minutes Played Yellow Cards Red Cards Goals Conceded Own Goals Saves Clean Sheet Shots off Target Shots on Target
13Romik Bose MitraDefender0006100200000
11Ishan GoyalMidfielder0003000200000
7Raghav MehtaDefender0003900200000
8Uday BachanDefender0004500200000
9Aashrey SinghForward0103000200001
10Sidharth BashyamForward0002100200000
17Siddharth BhatiaMidfielder0226110200001
14Ayush JoshiMidfielder0103800200010
19Nalin BhatForward2006100200020
15Sanket BhatiaMidfielder0001500200000
24Yash Karan JainDefender000300200000
1Rachit Kumar MehtaGoalkeeper0006100203000
16Sudhanshu JayantForward0006100200000
71Tanmay SharmaDefender0005700200000
4Navtej Singh SidhuDefender0006100200000
3QasimMidfielder0002200200000

Vikings

# Player Position Goals Assists Key Passes Minutes Played Yellow Cards Red Cards Goals Conceded Own Goals Saves Clean Sheet Shots off Target Shots on Target
19Deepraj S RautelaMidfielder0002200300000
77Gokul ChandranMidfielder0026110300020
10Ayush RawatMidfielder0006100300012
14Josquinn RodriguesForward1106100300022
5Christopher ReeveDefender0001400300000
18Pushkar RaghavDefender0006110300000
1Utsav AggarwalGoalkeeper0006110301000
7Aditya KhariForward1105000300020
80Saurabh RaiForward0001000300010
4Kunal WadhwaMidfielder0005400300001
28Anirudh SomanDefender0006100300000
21Prankush AhujaForward000600300000
3Aakash ChauhanDefender0006100310000
13ShadMidfielder0003800300001
17Avinash SugianMidfielder0004600300000

Video