Ground

Jamia Sports Complex
Maulana Mohammad Ali Jauhar Marg, Jamia Millia Islamia, Jamia Nagar, Okhla, New Delhi, Delhi 110025, India

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
February 12, 2017 1:00 pm Season 1 Division 1 2017 60'

Results

Club1st Half2nd HalfGoalsOutcome
Nexus FC123Loss
Crossfire FC134Win

Nexus FC

# Player Position Goals Assists Key Passes Minutes Played Yellow Cards Red Cards Goals Conceded Own Goals Saves Clean Sheet Shots off Target Shots on Target
15Harsh VatsDefender0006100400000
7Ayaan Khan ChowdhryMidfielder0006100400000
10Abuzar FarooqueMidfielder0006100400002
16Farhan AhmedMidfielder0006100400000
9Rishabh SachdevaForward0004200400000
19Vir SaranMidfielder0001600400000
13Kushal KashyapMidfielder0001800400000
23LampohorMidfielder0016100400000
5Dadhi BaskotaDefender1004400400001
12Umesh PhogaatMidfielder1006100400001
Ratul SharmaMidfielder0006100401000
Nirbhay MehtaMidfielder1006100400001
Aman Tajta-0006100400000

Crossfire FC

# Player Position Goals Assists Key Passes Minutes Played Yellow Cards Red Cards Goals Conceded Own Goals Saves Clean Sheet Shots off Target Shots on Target
13Romik Bose MitraDefender1004500300001
11Ishan GoyalMidfielder0006100300000
7Raghav MehtaDefender0006100300000
8Uday BachanDefender0004300300000
9Aashrey SinghForward0003100300010
10Sidharth BashyamForward0002900300020
14Ayush JoshiMidfielder0006100300010
19Nalin BhatForward2006110300013
24Yash Karan JainDefender000900302000
1Rachit Kumar MehtaGoalkeeper0006100302000
22Armstrong AlexandreMidfielder1006100300011
28Piyush SinghMidfielder0004600300000
33Harinder SinghMidfielder0001500300000
71Tanmay SharmaDefender0001400300000
4Navtej Singh SidhuDefender0005100300000
3QasimMidfielder0001700300000