Ground

Jamia Sports Complex
Maulana Mohammad Ali Jauhar Marg, Jamia Millia Islamia, Jamia Nagar, Okhla, New Delhi, Delhi 110025, India

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
March 19, 2017 1:00 pm Season 1 Division 1 2017 60'

Results

Club1st Half2nd HalfGoalsOutcome
Vikings325Win
NightsWatch FC000Loss

Vikings

# Player Position Goals Assists Key Passes Minutes Played Yellow Cards Red Cards Goals Conceded Own Goals Saves Clean Sheet Shots off Target Shots on Target
19Deepraj S RautelaMidfielder0001000000100
77Gokul ChandranMidfielder000900000100
10Ayush RawatMidfielder0006100000110
14Josquinn RodriguesForward3106100000113
5Christopher ReeveDefender0005100000100
18Pushkar RaghavDefender0006100000100
7Aditya KhariForward0006100000100
4Kunal WadhwaMidfielder0005000000100
28Anirudh SomanDefender0006100000110
3Aakash ChauhanDefender0006100000111
13ShadMidfielder1216100000101
17Avinash SugianMidfielder0106100000100
Kushagra AgarwalMidfielder0006100003100

NightsWatch FC

# Player Position Goals Assists Key Passes Minutes Played Yellow Cards Red Cards Goals Conceded Own Goals Saves Clean Sheet Shots off Target Shots on Target
6Ipshit MattaMidfielder0002200500000
1Saurabh SinghGoalkeeper0006100505000
2Haaris FaziliDefender0006100500000
3Gautam KhazanchiDefender0006100500000
14Ikron DavidMidfielder0003800500010
18Asad SabriDefender0006100500001
16Riyaz BhagatMidfielder0002900500000
4Lokmanyu ChaturvediDefender0006100500010
10Rishabh ParikhMidfielder0006110500010
7Mohit RohatgiForward0006100500022
23Samsuddha MajumderMidfielder0003100500000
Soham LuthraMidfielder0006100500010
Karan KhazanchiMidfielder0006100500000

Video