Ground

Jamia Sports Complex
Maulana Mohammad Ali Jauhar Marg, Jamia Millia Islamia, Jamia Nagar, Okhla, New Delhi, Delhi 110025, India

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
March 26, 2017 10:30 am Season 1 Division 1 2017 60'

Results

Club1st Half2nd HalfGoalsOutcome
Vajra United101Loss
Vikings112Win

Vajra United

# Player Position Goals Assists Key Passes Minutes Played Yellow Cards Red Cards Goals Conceded Own Goals Saves Clean Sheet Shots off Target Shots on Target
25Akshay MehraMidfielder0016100200002
11Deepanshu GoswamiAttack000700200000
22Max TunonMidfielder0006110200010
23Abhishek MehraDefender0005300200000
1Timur ChernyshovMidfielder0006100200000
10Nurjan KomekovAttack0005600200030
2Igor SuminDefender0006100200000
17Suhrob SolehovMidfielder0006100200010
12Tyler CookMidfielder1006100200052
19Rajveer GandhiGoalkeeper0006100202000
18Tarun UniyalMidfielder000400200000
14Anmol SarinForward0001800200000
15Pranaya SharmaDefender0004200200000
6Pranav ‘Teyjas’ ChaudhryMidfielder0006100200011

Vikings

# Player Position Goals Assists Key Passes Minutes Played Yellow Cards Red Cards Goals Conceded Own Goals Saves Clean Sheet Shots off Target Shots on Target
77Gokul ChandranMidfielder1002200100002
10Ayush RawatMidfielder0016100100010
14Josquinn RodriguesForward0105510100000
5Christopher ReeveDefender0006100100000
7Aditya KhariForward1005700100021
80Saurabh RaiForward000500100000
22Krishna GopalDefender0006100100000
28Anirudh SomanDefender0002900100000
21Prankush AhujaForward0006100100000
11Varun BatraForward000300100000
3Aakash ChauhanDefender0006100100000
13ShadMidfielder0003810100010
6Rohan NeogiDefender0003100100000
17Avinash SugianMidfielder0106110100000
Kushagra AgarwalMidfielder0006110104000

Video