Player Ranking

Player Ranking

RankPlayerClubGoalsAssistsKey PassesMinutes PlayedYellow CardsRed CardsGoals ConcededOwn GoalsSavesClean SheetShots off TargetShots on TargetAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
1Vahin KhoslaChronic FC436128504012004482253663.8927.788.33
2Nurjan KomekovVajra United215548110601343952065.0020.0015.00
3Kishlay SajwanAU Rajasthan J11191116000000033971770.595.8823.53
4Shaheen JohnAlliance FC175233030202426691888.895.565.56
5Aditya KhariVikings142361710800526542441.6712.5045.83
6Mihir Sing VatsMavericks FC14610793001302521683345.4524.2430.30
7Yogesh MalikAlliance FC131646520500414552568.0024.008.00
8Goutam AnandSpiritual Gangsters1321731311107518733467.6517.6514.71
9Mohit RohatgiNightsWatch FC1323449201500125671850.0033.3316.67
10Yash GhatgeThe Juggernauts13213180000009431346.157.6946.15
11Sanil MakhijaCamden Rovers FC1241618010000030822272.7318.189.09
12Mukul SejwalMavericks FC124045440800418662356.5221.7421.74
13Nalin BhatCrossfire FC1044892201700420421637.5031.2531.25
14Samual DarlingYoung Boys of Chanakyapuri102846820800313422729.637.4162.96
15PierreYoung Boys of Chanakyapuri965538201400314411833.330.0066.67
16Raghav PotdarAuric FC82330000000022361921.0521.0557.89
17Bamba AdebayorVajra United800010000015322045.0025.0030.00
18Abhinav PatwalLeonard Football Club72300000004431136.360.0063.64
19Jatin DagarGunners FC723671001501322512540.0016.0044.00
20Abhinav PatwalBall Busters FC7354210000001133875.000.0025.00
21Dhruv PargaiFC Goal Diggers72530000000023491936.8431.5831.58
22Armaan GujralChronic FC711845011100424331947.3731.5821.05
23Josquinn RodriguesVikings730584201000513312330.4317.3952.17
24Mohd. Nabeel HaziqGunners FC72461031901423371442.8614.2942.86
25Tushar ChaudarySouth Delhi United62200000009165100.000.000.00
26Nikhil GahlotDwarka FC611010000011341040.0020.0040.00
27KishleyYoung Boys of Chanakyapuri6001400000034223100.000.000.00
28Vishal KandariUnited Football Club6120000000618475.000.0025.00
29Digvijay SinghMavericks FC6101459631110037403040.0023.3336.67
30Simon KuanySpiritual Gangsters6911850601000417303467.6517.6514.71
31Ashish GuptaFC Blue Steel612691101900410301546.6720.0033.33
32Gibran RahmanFC Goal Diggers61931300000013402250.0022.7327.27
33Tyler CookVajra United681157920500626361764.7123.5311.76
34Bhanu KatyalAlliance FC65278710900723522673.0819.237.69
35Armstrong AlexandreCrossfire FC6512850201300429442646.1526.9226.92
36Yumbisana MeiteiSpiritual Gangsters62179300130056241553.3320.0026.67
37Nikhil LedlieChronic FC62230430600214282356.5234.788.70
38Guelord KingCrossfire FC511240000000127450.0025.0025.00
39Wasiq WaniAuric FC54548020001012332218.1818.1863.64
40Alex SwainYoung Boys of Chanakyapuri500671011500415171145.459.0945.45
41Lakshay GulyaniVajra United5213360090057212646.1523.0830.77
42Shivam JainerFC Goal Diggers52317000000011292147.6223.8128.57
43Shijan HandaAlliance FC53143210800512292161.9033.334.76
44Shashwat MisraFC Goal Diggers56742100100013451457.1428.5714.29
45Ishwar SinghDwarka FC41100000007321250.008.3341.67
46ShubhamAU Rajasthan J11426110000014241353.857.6938.46
47Kaveesh NairAU Rajasthan J11458000000014341464.2914.2921.43
48Gaurav NegiGoal Busters412180000000320366.670.0033.33
49Rishabh SharmaFC Pink Tacos44700100005201984.2110.535.26
50Prithviraj Dev3 Lions404180100000216333.330.0066.67
51Kishlay SajwanSouth Delhi United45700000007166100.000.000.00
52Rishabh SharmaFC Pink Tacos41001000002103100.000.000.00
53Pranav ‘Teyjas’ ChaudhryVajra United4326538190054222744.4425.9329.63
54David GotteChronic FC411182113000824633.3333.3333.33
55Bamba Hamza CheickVajra United31201000308171275.0016.678.33
56KKVajra United3678100300113251154.5518.1827.27
57PranavFC Goal Diggers3140000000219580.000.0020.00
58Nirbhay MalikAU Rajasthan J1132500000001151866.6711.1122.22
59YashVikings30000000003920.0050.0050.00
60Fauzan KhanBulls FC33401100006211118.180.0081.82
61Supunya DevavratAU Rajasthan J113010010000791861.1111.1127.78
62Nirbhay MehtaNexus FC32435410160009191717.6535.2947.06
63Kushant ChauhanSouth Delhi United32200000002134100.000.000.00
64Carl MackerrrasYoung Boys of Chanakyapuri30080000002052100.000.000.00
65Aditya AwasthiAU Rajasthan J1134805000009271957.8910.5331.58
66Ajay PauliTekkers FC300120000000413250.000.0050.00
67Kunal SachdevaDwarka FC3120100000717742.8628.5728.57
68Paul PouponCamden Rovers FC3567275060039213363.6427.279.09
69Paranjay JoshiFC Goal Diggers302196000000513862.5025.0012.50
70Nawab ChhabraBall Busters FC312240000000523560.000.0040.00
71Naman MalhotraMavericks FC33460620120048191729.4129.4141.18
72Pranav ChandAlliance FC37104710030069192676.9215.387.69
73NABEEL HAZIQFC Goal Diggers305553000006191145.459.0945.45
74Augustine Raphael JoseYoung Boys of Chanakyapuri3324590012003411944.4411.1144.44
75Max TunonVajra United376631611100518252850.0025.0025.00
76Pulkit ChoudharyAlliance FC34441600500421292166.6728.574.76
77DhruvBethel Royals31016200000039366.670.0033.33
78Abhay DeolWolves FC30035010000049825.0025.0050.00
79Rishabh SharmaSpiritual Gangsters3017320012025391241.6725.0033.33
80Ashish SharmaLeonard Football Club30101000004171233.330.0066.67
81Adityo DasguptaFC Blue Steel3214960012002811944.4422.2233.33
82Abhinav DevanandVikings2000000000361100.000.000.00
83Nilesh ChetwaniUnited Football Club212000000038250.000.0050.00
84Aditya AwasthiCamden Rovers FC21724010000046580.000.0020.00
85Sanjay RawatDwarka FC22303000002141346.1515.3838.46
86Rajat MishraSouth Delhi United2070000000464100.000.000.00
87Bhavook BharadwajDwarka FC200000000038633.3333.3333.33
88Akshat BhatiaMavericks FC200610020400061040.0010.0050.00
89Himanshu SisodiaGunners FC2000100000412825.0012.5062.50
90Pranav KhannaFC Pink Tacos210000000032475.000.0025.00
91InoussVajra United2100100000381275.008.3316.67
92Yasham TalwarGunners FC203000000026450.000.0050.00
93DanielsYoung Boys of Chanakyapuri2230000000110922.2211.1166.67
94VikrawSouth Delhi United2080000000185100.000.000.00
95Pranav SharmaAU Rajasthan J11223020000013181968.4210.5321.05
96Pawan PangtyDwarka FC21300000007181145.459.0945.45
97Karan SharmaAlliance FC2114523080075163568.5725.715.71
98FlorianCamden Rovers FC202484153500116102661.5426.9211.54
99Lokmanyu ChaturvediNightsWatch FC23273201200037202458.3325.0016.67
100Hanan Farooq MirAuric FC2114513200003122218.1827.2754.55
101Mohit ChoudhariMavericks FC213488204010413122347.8330.4321.74
102Ajitabh SinghFC Goal Diggers2573190000009222343.4821.7434.78
103Anurag RajuMayur Vihar FC200294001700131280.0025.0075.00
104Abhishek KatariaFC Blue Steel20147310170042101338.4623.0838.46
105Afeef AyoubAuric FC201210000000418812.5012.5075.00
106Shantanu Dev SinghThe Juggernauts20028300000008520.0040.0040.00
107Himanshu SharmaFC Blue Steel21153301150033101030.0030.0040.00
108Vimal VasudevanMayur Vihar FC2106152014003622119.0936.3654.55
109Abuzar FarooqueNexus FC20074020420003142420.8325.0054.17
110Ayush RawatVikings2126503180047202142.869.5247.62
111Avinash SugianThe Juggernauts222478000000110850.0025.0025.00
112Prateek SinghWarriors FC200348000000214728.5742.8628.57
113Ashish guptaDelhi Youth Football Academy20016010000038520.000.0080.00
114Shivin DassTekkers FC21129800000024728.5714.2957.14
115Manan BhanMavericks FC243388109003382441.6720.8337.50
116ShadVikings23159420110048101250.0016.6733.33
117Romik Bose MitraCrossfire FC2109210018003362030.0040.0030.00
118Akarsh SwarupFC Blue Steel2114500018003381145.4518.1836.36
119Ikron DavidNightsWatch FC21046110200014101435.7142.8621.43
120Anmol SarinVajra United210246007004410837.5037.5025.00
121Kartik ChandraAlliance FC232402104004918966.6722.2211.11
122Ardamanjit Singh SandhuBall Busters FC2009100000006580.000.0020.00
123Aditya RainaFC Goal Diggers21215200000018560.0040.000.00
124Tarun UniyalVajra United200133001100314944.4422.2233.33
125Wilson ThapaBall Busters FC213451000000214875.000.0025.00
126Sushang RaiDSEC United200671001900236119.0918.1872.73
127Prankush AhujaVikings223534201101316122630.7711.5457.69
128Jason KukrejaTekkers FC213300000000510650.000.0050.00
129Utkarsh ChaudharyBall Busters FC2111401000001105100.000.000.00
130Harsh DhankarFC Goal Diggers20230060000011142142.8628.5728.57
131Rohit GhoshYoung Boys of Chanakyapuri2120000000014520.0020.0060.00
132RanvijayWarriors FC200299000000614728.5742.8628.57
133Hartej Singh ChhatwalAlliance FC211671109005381457.1428.5714.29
134Aditya VaswaniNightsWatch FC22343100100023121957.8931.5810.53
135Shikhar S SachdevaSpiritual Gangsters22167100130038181136.3627.2736.36
136Prabhjot SinghDSEC United22371810220021318128.3316.6775.00
137Gokul ChandranVikings21427731600411121942.115.2652.63
138Saurabh RaiVikings2203052011002412944.4411.1144.44
139Ashish PuniaDwarka FC24601000009181040.0020.0040.00
140Shreyas AhujaTSRS XI100601000000120.000.00100.00
141Rahul SinghGunners FC10024400600213633.330.0066.67
142Pradeeo GujjarAlliance FC101000000023450.0025.0025.00
143Ehsaan OmarNexus FC13743500130005112025.0030.0045.00
144Baard HjeldeVajra United100102000002132100.000.000.00
145Aamir KhanBulls FC1000000000171020.0010.0070.00
146Ashish KMPlayer Ranking111000000039944.440.0055.56
147Jason KukrejaAU Rajasthan J111220000000651250.0016.6733.33
148Aman BhatiaBulls FC10000000001380.0012.5087.50
149Raghav BudhrajaBulls FC10000000002570.0014.2985.71
150Yasser Ahmad SiddiquiBulls FC10000000001111020.000.0080.00
151ShashwataNightsWatch FC12224400800155742.8614.2942.86
152Sarang AnukulBulls FC111000000037616.670.0083.33
153Naveen GusainDwarka FC100000006003757.1414.2928.57
154Sunur DevavratAU Rajasthan J111230300000172161.909.5228.57
155KaranPlayer Ranking100000000003540.000.0060.00
156Ayush RayalPlayer Ranking100000000015520.000.0080.00
157Wilson ThapaPlayer Ranking132000000035922.220.0077.78
158LawrencePlayer Ranking122000000013742.860.0057.14
159Tanuj GulatiAU Rajasthan J111000000000251172.739.0918.18
160Morvin LallPlayer Ranking1110000010291030.000.0070.00
161Akshay MohanMavericks FC1002893040035132536.0020.0044.00
162PeekaySouth Delhi United1090000000335100.000.000.00
163JoyLeonard Football Club101000000025366.670.0033.33
164Sanil SacharBrainChild FC1010000000031100.000.000.00
165JaideepAU Rajasthan J11100000000027366.670.0033.33
166Asheesh AggarwalAlliance FC1010000020151675.0025.000.00
167OumarVajra United1000000070071070.0020.0010.00
168Ashutosh TandonAlliance FC1110300000552166.6728.574.76
169Bachan SinghGoal Busters11418000000023333.330.0066.67
170Aman Verma3 Lions11115000000015333.330.0066.67
171JayantInvincibles United100600000000310.000.00100.00
172Kuber BishtSouth Delhi United1240000000175100.000.000.00
173Gaurav ChadhaSouth Delhi United16400000006116100.000.000.00
174Kunal SansalwalMavericks FC126010000011366.670.0033.33
175Dipesh KumarUnited Football Club116010000025475.000.0025.00
176Ashutosh DubeyUnited Football Club101000000005475.000.0025.00
177Aniket PaulBengal Blues FC10000000001110.000.00100.00
178Himanshu SisodiaGunners FC111000000023333.3333.3333.33
179Simone GasparottoUpstarts FC100001000027250.000.0050.00
180Yuvraj KhoslaCamden Rovers FC122000000037771.4328.570.00
181Satya TandonCamden Rovers FC103180100000031872.2222.225.56
182Sanat ChindaliaGoal Busters100300000000310.000.00100.00
183Mahesh PillaiFC Pink Tacos1110000000113100.000.000.00
184LaksarTekkers FC100600000000510.00100.000.00
185Sarthak KheraGunners FC100000000013333.330.0066.67
186Kelvio Tomas VenturaCrossfire FC10060000000131100.000.000.00
187Samridh AroraCrossfire FC12024000000015633.3333.3333.33
188Shrey CCrossfire FC100310040000310.000.00100.00
189Soham LuthraNightsWatch FC11012200600013650.0033.3316.67
190Rishabh SharmaWarriors FC10018000000013333.3366.670.00
191Gaurav BhardwajQueens Park Strangers10000000000540.000.00100.00
192ArjunTekkers FC100120100000315250.000.0050.00
193Ankit JamesUpstarts FC102000000049366.670.0033.33
194Arinjay KapurInvincibles United1012400000000540.000.00100.00
195Pranav Chand3 Lions10124000000015425.0025.0050.00
196Rahul SharmaGoal Busters10118000000033333.330.0066.67
197Siddhant DhiraniGoal Busters10018000000013333.330.0066.67
198Sandesh SubbaInvincibles United1061500000003530.000.00100.00
199Ferrand MakayaQueens Park Strangers10100000000120.000.00100.00
200Pratik KashyapFC Pink Tacos1000000000132100.000.000.00
201Shikhar S. SachdevaFC Pink Tacos100000000023250.000.0050.00
202Akshay HurriaFC Pink Tacos133010000065475.000.0025.00
203NikhilMavericks FC12161001000051100.000.000.00
204Arjun MehtaAlliance FC1006100208103771.4328.570.00
205Udayan KakarDelhi Youth Football Academy10034800001013714.290.0085.71
206Kalhan KarwaniMavericks FC11266000210131112236.3618.1845.45
207Igor SuminVajra United100549109005291631.2537.5031.25
208Nitin GuptaThe Juggernauts10010500000003333.3333.3333.33
209Dadhi BaskotaNexus FC100569103500033100.0020.0080.00
210Sandeep DuttaFC Goal Diggers100416100000132157.1423.8119.05
211VIDUR DWIVEDI101384210000231855.5616.6727.78
212Piyush BhandariWolves FC10026910000037825.0025.0050.00
213Zain BeighAuric FC110420400000472218.1818.1863.64
214Mike LutzYoung Boys of Chanakyapuri100366004004031241.670.0058.33
215Mussa BashirBethel Royals111213000000511742.860.0057.14
216Mayank SinghWarriors FC10016210000013837.5037.5025.00
217Abhishek DuttaWolves FC113438300000511825.0025.0050.00
218Harshil SethiFC Blue Steel1004410013003671040.0020.0040.00
219Ayaan Khan ChowdhryNexus FC1006700034000451915.7926.3257.89
220Manan AnandVikings14438510000013171656.250.0043.75
221Abhijeet SinghTekkers FC10021500000005540.000.0060.00
222Chris WilliamsYoung Boys of Chanakyapuri122399011100313111735.290.0064.71
223Manoj KapilaVikings11011600400023425.0025.0050.00
224Charanbir Singh SawhneyFC Blue Steel144732001900315131241.6716.6741.67
225Akshay MehraFC Goal Diggers16742011000017211957.8915.7926.32
226Prashant KeshwaniBall Busters FC10147800000047875.000.0025.00
227Mangtinlen KhongsaiDSEC United1001830090003130.000.00100.00
228Rishabh SachdevaNexus FC100388004000027100.0010.0090.00
229Talib RatherDSEC United114481001800116980.0012.5087.50
230Sidharth BashyamCrossfire FC1004270013003931030.0040.0030.00
231Jahan TahilianiCamden Rovers FC133322104021432263.6422.7313.64
232Varun BatraVikings100290007002371346.157.6946.15
233Rocky BhatiBethel Royals100450000000511850.000.0050.00
234James GraceYoung Boys of Chanakyapuri10040200900323742.8614.2942.86
235Deepanshu GoswamiVajra United100272107014151346.1530.7723.08
236Smarth ChachraAuric FC100366000000171323.0823.0853.85
237Umesh PhogaatNexus FC10047600250003980.0025.0075.00
238Mrityunjay KumarDSEC United10055200230022131010.0020.0070.00
239Siddhartha DuttBall Busters FC10028600000015771.430.0028.57
240ZorawarNexus FC10037600250000370.0014.2985.71
241BrianDwarka FC1110000000115742.8614.2942.86
242Varun BatraBall Busters FC11643700000039875.000.0025.00
243Akshay Kumar MalhotraTekkers FC11121800000029742.8614.2942.86
244Bharat SinghSpiritual Gangsters10036600400369650.0033.3316.67
245Pranaya SharmaVajra United1005890011005131442.8628.5728.57
246Sean AdamsCamden Rovers FC111396006001151650.0031.2518.75
247Jackson JoseMavericks FC14701000007131942.1115.7942.11
248Siddharth BhatiaCrossfire FC12330520800147850.0025.0025.00
249Avinash SugianVikings142318205002171643.7512.5043.75
250Ansh TyagiThe Juggernauts10029410000053757.1414.2928.57
251Suhrob SolehovVajra United1216280012005511258.3316.6725.00
252Pushkar RaghavVikings100568709004572729.6311.1159.26
253Asad SabriNightsWatch FC1004570016002251136.3618.1845.45
254Remy UrielYoung Boys of Chanakyapuri100244101000033156.676.6786.67
255Deepraj S RautelaVikings111294208004172133.3314.2952.38
256Rishabh NayyarFC Goal Diggers100360000100032040.0020.0040.00
257Avi Pratap SinghThe Juggernauts1009500000015475.000.0025.00
258Manavendra MishraNightsWatch FC12249011130027191225.0058.3316.67
259Rohan Singh JaswalWarriors FC10025400000025742.8628.5728.57
260KartikNexus FC100319102400003812.5012.5075.00
261Md. ZubairBall Busters FC1001600000001450.000.0050.00
262Sahaj KapoorAlliance FC1103010070065112867.8628.573.57
263Akshay MehraVajra United12259400110052131145.4527.2727.27
264SethiNightsWatch FC1120000000153100.000.000.00
265CandyBethel Royals10018000000085366.670.0033.33
266Piyush SinghCrossfire FC10021700900313837.5037.5025.00
267Syed Azhar HussainWarriors FC1005500000003366.670.0033.33
268Vanshaj Kumar SultanDSEC United100284001000129520.000.0080.00
269Rahul KaushalDelhi Youth Football Academy10036000000059616.670.0083.33
270Hemant ChoudharyFC Blue Steel1105800400323540.0040.0020.00
271Prayas LenkaSpiritual Gangsters10019510700203771.430.0028.57
272Mujtaba KhanBulls FC125001000031633.3316.6750.00
273Samarthya B.BrainChild FC001000000020333.330.0066.67
274HemanyaGunners FC000000000000250.000.0050.00
275AquibDwarka FC000000000000540.0020.0040.00
276JatinLeonard Football Club0000000010001100.000.000.00
277MahmoodVajra United0000000000102100.000.000.00
278ShaktiMavericks FC00037300500300757.1428.5714.29
279Anil BaraSouth Delhi United00000000000000.000.000.00
280Pawan JoshiSouth Delhi United0020000000024100.000.000.00
281AmitCamden Rovers FC00000000000010.00100.000.00
282Apoorv KakkarSouth Delhi United0000000061003100.000.000.00
283Raghib FaisalBrainChild FC00000000000000.000.000.00
284DanielUpstarts FC00000000000000.000.000.00
285OliverUpstarts FC00000000000000.000.000.00
286EhmarAuric FC00000000000010.00100.000.00
287AmeelAuric FC00000000300010.00100.000.00
288SarvjotBulls FC00000000000010.000.00100.00
289AtifGunners FC00000000000230.000.00100.00
290NickSouth Delhi United0020000000324100.000.000.00
291DevendraBulls FC00000000001010.000.00100.00
292ShivangVikings00000000000010.00100.000.00
293ShantanuVikings00000000000010.00100.000.00
294Abhiraj Vikram SinghSouth Delhi United0110000000004100.000.000.00
295ShauryaBulls FC00000000000250.0020.0080.00
296Shivam PasrichaBrainChild FC00000000000000.000.000.00
297RollyCamden Rovers FC02460100000001100.000.000.00
298DavisCamden Rovers FC01360000000001100.000.000.00
299Manoj K.BrainChild FC00000000000010.000.00100.00
300Rohan Sharma3 Lions000600000000010.000.00100.00
301Varun Kadhan3 Lions000600000000010.000.00100.00
302SidCamden Rovers FC000901000110004100.000.000.00
303Mudit3 Lions001600000000010.000.00100.00
304Ashwin DuaBrainChild FC00001000001020.000.00100.00
305SiddharthInvincibles United000600000000010.000.00100.00
306Bhavish MehraGoal Busters00160000000221100.000.000.00
307Gautam MannaGoal Busters00060000040001100.000.000.00
308Satyam3 Lions00030000030001100.000.000.00
309Shivnath SinhaGoal Busters00318000000042366.670.0033.33
310Paritosh NagarGoal Busters00012000000030250.000.0050.00
311Kartik YadavGoal Busters00012000000002250.000.0050.00
312Ansh KhannaBrainChild FC00000000000000.000.000.00
313Arjun DuttaBrainChild FC001000000012333.330.0066.67
314Jatinder SinghGoal Busters00012010000000250.000.0050.00
315DeepakGoal Busters01118000000012333.330.0066.67
316Eshaan MehtaGoal Busters00012000006000250.000.0050.00
317Shivnath SinhaGoal Busters00000000000000.000.000.00
318Vishal MudgalGoal Busters00060000000001100.000.000.00
319BhushanGoal Busters000600000500010.000.00100.00
320Prerit SachdevaGoal Busters00060000000001100.000.000.00
321Karan S.BrainChild FC012000000014333.330.0066.67
322BhavitFC Pink Tacos00000000000000.000.000.00
323YudhveerFC Pink Tacos00000000000010.000.00100.00
324AdamsYoung Boys of Chanakyapuri00000000002030.000.00100.00
325LuisYoung Boys of Chanakyapuri00000000100010.000.00100.00
326Harshit AlhawatGunners FC000000000010250.000.0050.00
327LakshayAlliance FC00000000000000.000.000.00
328Uttam UDBrainChild FC00000000000000.000.000.00
329Anubhav AnandBrainChild FC000000000000250.000.0050.00
330Karan Veer YadavBrainChild FC00000000000010.000.00100.00
331Arun SahilBulls FC000000000000450.000.0050.00
332TrijatGunners FC000000000000250.000.0050.00
333DivanshuFC Goal Diggers0000200000661233.3325.0041.67
334SandeepFC Goal Diggers00001000001040.0050.0050.00
335Vidur KrishnanFC Goal Diggers0000000010001136.3627.2736.36
336SushilDwarka FC0000000000101100.000.000.00
337Lakshay KhuranaBrainChild FC00000000000000.000.000.00
338Siddhant BatraGoal Busters000600000000010.000.00100.00
339Suraj MasihGoal Busters000300000000210.000.00100.00
340NikhilSouth Delhi United0000000000001100.000.000.00
341SumitSouth Delhi United0000000000101100.000.000.00
342AmwitFC Pink Tacos00000000000010.000.00100.00
343Hitendra BhatiGoal Busters000601000000010.000.00100.00
344Aditya CaroliDwarka FC000000000000475.000.0025.00
345SauravAuric FC00000000000000.000.000.00
346Philip MathewLeonard Football Club001000000010742.860.0057.14
347Rohit GuptaBrainChild FC000000000000333.330.0066.67
348Jai OberaiBrainChild FC00000000001020.000.00100.00
349Zorawar SinghBrainChild FC00000000000010.000.00100.00
350Rishabh KumarVikings0100000000201100.000.000.00
351Jess BungoCrossfire FC00060000000201100.000.000.00
352Horacio NtindaCrossfire FC00012000000000250.0050.000.00
353Udit SabharwalCamden Rovers FC0116000000000540.0040.0020.00
354Pranav KhannaCamden Rovers FC00000000000000.000.000.00
355Aakash JainCrossfire FC00018000000004333.3333.3333.33
356Abhinav NathCrossfire FC00024000000016450.0025.0025.00
357Tony LahaBengal Blues FC00000000000000.000.000.00
358Pisa RorGunners FC00000000000020.000.00100.00
359Rohan YadavGunners FC000010000020450.000.0050.00
360Swadeep ChakrabortyBengal Blues FC00000000000000.000.000.00
361Uday Bhatnagar3 Lions00024010000000425.0025.0050.00
362Shaun Andrady3 Lions01218000000002333.3333.3333.33
363Rohan Sharma3 Lions00024000000000425.0025.0050.00
364Nikhil Sharma3 Lions00000000000000.000.000.00
365Mangal SorenBengal Blues FC00000000000010.000.00100.00
366Krishna MurmuBengal Blues FC00000000000000.000.000.00
367Ganesh PatraBengal Blues FC00000000000020.000.00100.00
368AvishekBengal Blues FC00000000000000.000.000.00
369Kousik DharaBengal Blues FC00000000000420.000.00100.00
370Sambhav Srinath3 Lions00318000000002333.3333.3333.33
371Siddhant TrehanGunners FC00000000000010.000.00100.00
372Khyoda BikiGunners FC010010000020540.0020.0040.00
373Pradip ChakrabortyBengal Blues FC00000000000000.000.000.00
374Atanu PalBengal Blues FC00000000000000.000.000.00
375Santu GaraiiBengal Blues FC00000000000000.000.000.00
376Akhil KothariGunners FC00000000000020.000.00100.00
377Shriram RajagopalanGunners FC001000000002540.000.0060.00
378Sarthak BatraGunners FC00000000000010.000.00100.00
379Mayank KatariaGunners FC000000000000333.3333.3333.33
380Hivanchal KaimGunners FC000000000000250.000.0050.00
381Tanish ManujaGunners FC000000000020250.000.0050.00
382Suvasish GhoshBengal Blues FC00000000000000.000.000.00
383Pintu PanjaBengal Blues FC00000000000000.000.000.00
384Shantanu PanjaBengal Blues FC00000000000000.000.000.00
385Vijay AnandGunners FC0000000011000333.330.0066.67
386Souvik PanjaBengal Blues FC00000000000000.000.000.00
387Sourav KhutyaBengal Blues FC00000000000000.000.000.00
388Anmol BoparaiGunners FC00000000000010.000.00100.00
389Swapan ModokBengal Blues FC00000000000000.000.000.00
390Mukul ChaudharyGunners FC00000000000010.000.00100.00
391Shaurya KumarGunners FC00000000000010.000.00100.00
392Laxmikanta MurmuBengal Blues FC00000000000000.000.000.00
393Sandeep Rikhari3 Lions00018000002000030.0033.3366.67
394Amit JainUpstarts FC0000000001001100.000.000.00
395Abhishek DhamaUnited Football Club000000000000475.000.0025.00
396Amit AryaUpstarts FC000010000010250.000.0050.00
397Vikrant SirohiUnited Football Club00000000000000.000.000.00
398Angad GillUnited Football Club0000000000001100.000.000.00
399Karan SethiUpstarts FC00000000000000.000.000.00
400Shekhar SharmaUnited Football Club0100000000101100.000.000.00
401Abhinav Grover3 Lions00118000000081430.0033.3366.67
402Kamal RawatGoal Busters00024010000000450.000.0050.00
403Amit AryaUpstarts FC00000000000000.000.000.00
404Sidhant RohilaUnited Football Club0000000013100475.000.0025.00
405Harsh WadhwaUnited Football Club002000000002366.670.0033.33
406Zarif TariqUpstarts FC0000000000001100.000.000.00
407Rehmat Khan00000000000000.000.000.00
408Akshay JadounUnited Football Club00000000000000.000.000.00
409Abhishek BhatiUnited Football Club0010000000142100.000.000.00
410Harry NegiUpstarts FC000000000020366.670.0033.33
411Ayush BajoriaUpstarts FC000000000000250.000.0050.00
412Ekant ChopraUpstarts FC00000000000010.00100.000.00
413Dhruv VenugopalUnited Football Club00000000000000.000.000.00
414Rahul RawatUnited Football Club0120000000022100.000.000.00
415Rishabh SinghUnited Football Club000000000010475.000.0025.00
416Sumanta KarakBengal Blues FC00000000000010.000.00100.00
417Bivas MidyaBengal Blues FC00000000000020.000.00100.00
418Argha GhoshBengal Blues FC00000000000020.000.00100.00
419Tapas DhoureBengal Blues FC00000000000020.000.00100.00
420Shantanu Yadav3 Lions000600000000010.00100.000.00
421Dibyendu DharaBengal Blues FC00000000000010.000.00100.00
422Saurabh Randhawa3 Lions00012000000000250.0050.000.00
423Syed Hani3 Lions00000000000000.000.000.00
424Prasanta DuttaBengal Blues FC00000000000000.000.000.00
425Sukumar SorenBengal Blues FC00000000400020.000.00100.00
426Susanta SorenBengal Blues FC00000000000220.000.00100.00
427Anuk NgashangvaAuric FC000000000000366.670.0033.33
428Varun SachdevaAuric FC000000000000366.670.0033.33
429Atharv ManochaAuric FC0010000000201216.6716.6766.67
430Shaan3 Lions02260000000001100.000.000.00
431Shakti TokasMavericks FC0000100000001040.0030.0030.00
432Sankar SorenBengal Blues FC00001000000220.000.00100.00
433Debasis ChoudharyBengal Blues FC00000000000010.000.00100.00
434Nikhil RawatMavericks FC0000000000081100.000.000.00
435Aman TajtaNexus FC0001600080001230.0033.3366.67
436YannisYoung Boys of Chanakyapuri00000000000000.000.000.00
437Kanai MandalQueens Park Strangers00000000000010.000.00100.00
438Manas KalraDSEC United000610000010010.00100.000.00
439Ratul SharmaNexus FC00012200100300020.000.00100.00
440Rohit RodrixDSEC United0001830070001030.000.00100.00
441Ashish JoshiTSRS XI00000000000010.000.00100.00
442Amith LakshmanMayur Vihar FC000340010000010.000.00100.00
443DivanshuAlliance FC000150020000010.00100.000.00
444Kushagra SrivastavSpiritual Gangsters00061000001001100.000.000.00
445Akash KumarSpiritual Gangsters03018200300202450.0025.0025.00
446Ankit James MaxwellChronic FC00151800900324933.3344.4422.22
447AkhileshSpiritual Gangsters02061000001021100.000.000.00
448Abhinav PatwalVikings000610030002010.000.00100.00
449Zarif TariqChronic FC00018300400100333.3333.3333.33
450YoauYoung Boys of Chanakyapuri00061000001001100.000.000.00
451Bikram RoutQueens Park Strangers01001000000030.000.00100.00
452TomarVikings000610010500010.000.00100.00
453Mark SavyellSpiritual Gangsters000260000010010.00100.000.00
454Paramveer SinghAlliance FC00024301207300475.000.0025.00
455Rohit ChamoliAlliance FC00012100100100887.5012.500.00
456Shrey GuptaTSRS XI00000000000010.000.00100.00
457Harsh WadhwaGunners FC00000000000020.0050.0050.00
458Zafar MehdiGunners FC00000000000020.0050.0050.00
459Khyoda BikiGunners FC00000000000020.0050.0050.00
460Lavungthung E LothaGunners FC00000000001240.0025.0075.00
461Nikhil PantGunners FC00001000009141118.189.0972.73
462Ishu DewanGunners FC000000000012922.2211.1166.67
463Akashdeep SinghGunners FC000010000020911.1111.1177.78
464Sriram RajagopalanGunners FC011000000010812.5012.5075.00
465Rahul SinghGunners FC00000000000030.0033.3366.67
466Aaryan DhingraSpiritual Gangsters00012210400010250.000.0050.00
467ShouryaSpiritual Gangsters00000000000000.000.000.00
468Ikram Vir SinghTSRS XI00000000000000.000.000.00
469Kushagra AgarwalVikings000304104022200944.4422.2233.33
470Vaibhav PundhirGunners FC00000000800040.0025.0075.00
471Kanwar SinghGunners FC00000000000030.0033.3366.67
472Nikhil SriramGunners FC00000000350001020.0010.0070.00
473ManojNexus FC000610080000010.000.00100.00
474Vineet KhannaFC Blue Steel001305101200012520.0020.0060.00
475Arko VardhanDSEC United000610060000010.000.00100.00
476Sarang Anukul00000000000000.000.000.00
477Fauzan Khan00000000000000.000.000.00
478Atif Shervani00000000000000.000.000.00
479RishabhDSEC United000610060000010.000.00100.00
480Shivang Singh BishtQueens Park Strangers00000000000020.000.00100.00
481Alok RajanFC Goal Diggers00000000000000.000.000.00
482Abhirup PoddarFC Goal Diggers000000001000650.0033.3316.67
483Manas AroraGoal Busters01518000000020366.670.0033.33
484Yasser Ahmad Siddiqui00000000000000.000.000.00
485Sahil Malik00000000000000.000.000.00
486Akhil Pradeep00000000000000.000.000.00
487Akshay Chauhan00000000000000.000.000.00
488Aamir Khan00000000000000.000.000.00
489Aman Bhatia00000000000000.000.000.00
490Mukul Mishra00000000000000.000.000.00
491Raghav Budhraja00000000000000.000.000.00
492AnuragNexus FC0002430040001040.0025.0075.00
493Amit KumarFC Goal Diggers00000000000000.000.000.00
494Sahil SantoshMayur Vihar FC000610030000010.000.00100.00
495Tanjeer HananMayur Vihar FC0003050150025450.0060.0040.00
496Paras CuleQueens Park Strangers00000000000000.000.000.00
497Kawach K RYoung Boys of Chanakyapuri0001520000363001723.535.8870.59
498Siddharth B.Queens Park Strangers00000000000030.000.00100.00
499Kunal DograNexus FC000611010000010.00100.000.00
500D.S. GulatiQueens Park Strangers00000000000000.000.000.00
501Rishab KapurYoung Boys of Chanakyapuri010427001006547100.000.000.00
502Matt BaertelsChronic FC00046800800202825.0050.0025.00
503DavisChronic FC0101750030011030.0066.6733.33
504Vinayak KhandelwalVikings0020000000001100.000.000.00
505Gopal Singh SoutiyalVikings0000000000001100.000.000.00
506HamzaGunners FC000610000010020.0050.0050.00
507Ananth KrishanQueens Park Strangers00000000000020.000.00100.00
508Kousik DharaFC Blue Steel0001070030020030.0066.6733.33
509Atif ShervaniGunners FC000290001200310728.5714.2957.14
510SrikanthFC Blue Steel000610000010010.00100.000.00
511Mui MakarGunners FC00000000000020.0050.0050.00
512Cyrus JohnGunners FC00000000000020.0050.0050.00
513Atif ShervaniBulls FC00000000000020.0050.0050.00
514Divesh GuliaDwarka FC0000000000001145.4518.1836.36
515Dev YadavAU Rajasthan J11000000005000875.000.0025.00
516Ved Prakash SharmaDwarka FC000000000010540.000.0060.00
517Ajay RawatDwarka FC0010000000261145.459.0945.45
518Arun DagarDwarka FC0110000000820580.000.0020.00
519Mukul MishraBulls FC000000000010520.000.0080.00
520Manish PayalDwarka FC0000310000201241.6716.6741.67
521VineetDwarka FC00000000273001241.6716.6741.67
522Daman DattaAU Rajasthan J110000100000001172.730.0027.27
523Akash BasuTSRS XI000600000003020.000.00100.00
524Mohd Asad SabriAU Rajasthan J110000000000301963.1610.5326.32
525Pratyush SinhaTSRS XI0006000000000333.330.0066.67
526Karan PuriTSRS XI0000000000221100.000.000.00
527Sidhhant NagTSRS XI000600000000020.000.00100.00
528Kaushal Singh JoraDwarka FC001010000022955.5611.1133.33
529KochharTSRS XI00000000000010.000.00100.00
530Abhishek SehrawatDwarka FC000000000010540.0020.0040.00
531RobinDwarka FC00000000000000.000.000.00
532PrabhDwarka FC0000000000001100.000.000.00
533Piyush NagarAlliance FC00000000000010.000.00100.00
534Raghav TandonAlliance FC000000000000580.0020.000.00
535Srasoni ArnaudVajra United00000000000000.000.000.00
536Mohammed Haris00000000000000.000.000.00
537Rohan WadhawanVajra United000000000000540.0040.0020.00
538Bilal Khan00000000000000.000.000.00
539Rishabh PopliVajra United0010000000441457.1428.5714.29
540Rohan MehtaAlliance FC000000000000250.000.0050.00
541Mohammed HarisBulls FC00000000410001118.189.0972.73
542Akshay ChauhanBulls FC00000000001060.000.00100.00
543Akhil PradeepBulls FC0000100000341020.0010.0070.00
544Sahil MalikBulls FC00000000000070.000.00100.00
545Derik Jayanth AlbertBulls FC001011000042100.000.00100.00
546Fahad KhanBulls FC00000000001070.0014.2985.71
547Bilal KhanBulls FC00000000800040.000.00100.00
548Rehmat KhanBulls FC0110100000301118.189.0972.73
549Ratik KhatriAU Rajasthan J110000000000002100.000.000.00
550Rishab KapurAU Rajasthan J110000000000561361.5415.3823.08
551Siddharth SharmaPlayer Ranking00000000000000.000.000.00
552Ashish SharmaPlayer Ranking00000000000000.000.000.00
553Dhruv SuriTSRS XI0006000000000333.330.0066.67
554Tushar BishtPlayer Ranking000000000000933.330.0066.67
555Manas SahaPlayer Ranking00000000267001127.270.0072.73
556Umer GuptaTSRS XI00000000000000.000.000.00
557Natansh BasandraPlayer Ranking00000000000000.000.000.00
558Suyash UpadhyaTSRS XI0006000000000250.000.0050.00
559Sarthak KheraGunners FC00000000000030.0033.3366.67
560Hivanchal KaimGunners FC00000000000030.0033.3366.67
561Mayank KatariaGunners FC00000000000020.0050.0050.00
562G MangzamuanGunners FC00000000000030.0033.3366.67
563Angad Singh BrarGunners FC000000000024812.5012.5075.00
564Vir SaranGunners FC00000000000030.0033.3366.67
565Bhuvan ChughGunners FC00000000000020.0050.0050.00
566Paras CuleGunners FC00000000000030.0033.3366.67
567Shreyas ChitnisGunners FC00000000001040.0025.0075.00
568Yatharth PillaiPlayer Ranking011000000010728.570.0071.43
569Ravneet SinghPlayer Ranking000000000014425.000.0075.00
570Jai Sahni MohantyTSRS XI000000000000250.000.0050.00
571Sagar BaisoyaPlayer Ranking000000000084520.000.0080.00
572Angad SandhuTSRS XI0006000000000333.330.0066.67
573Utkarsh ChaudharyPlayer Ranking0000000000221233.330.0066.67
574Nachiketa DuttAU Rajasthan J110000000000001100.000.000.00
575Manik SachdevaAU Rajasthan J1101011100160001376.927.6915.38
576Bharat MehrotraAU Rajasthan J11000000000000333.3333.3333.33
577PranavTSRS XI000000000000250.000.0050.00
578Varun GuptaTSRS XI0126000000036333.330.0066.67
579Abhishek ChaudharyPlayer Ranking000000000000742.860.0057.14
580Krishan ChaudharyPlayer Ranking001000000014425.000.0075.00
581Deepak NegiPlayer Ranking00000000000030.000.00100.00
582Abhishek ParchaPlayer Ranking000001000010944.440.0055.56
583Sumit GhaiPlayer Ranking00000000000000.000.000.00
584TanmayPlayer Ranking00000000000010.000.00100.00
585Manish SagwanPlayer Ranking00000000000010.000.00100.00
586Derik Jayanth Albert00000000000000.000.000.00
587Fahad Khan00000000000000.000.000.00
588HiteshVajra United01010600300120250.000.0050.00
589Paul M.Chronic FC00026000001001100.000.000.00
590Ashish GuptaQueens Park Strangers00000000001010.000.00100.00
591Sarthak S.Invincibles United000600000000010.000.00100.00
592Matt BartelsCamden Rovers FC001120000000101384.627.697.69
593PappuCamden Rovers FC001600000270001369.2323.087.69
594Karan KhazanchiNightsWatch FC00112200600010650.0033.3316.67
595Arnabh KumarQueens Park Strangers00000000900040.000.00100.00
596Pranav SharmaCamden Rovers FC0016100000122250.0050.000.00
597Shivam AhujaQueens Park Strangers00100000000030.000.00100.00
598KartikSpiritual Gangsters00000000000000.000.000.00
599KushSpiritual Gangsters00061002000001100.000.000.00
600PuneetSpiritual Gangsters00056002000001100.000.000.00
601SujithMayur Vihar FC000610010000010.000.00100.00
602RaghavVajra United000450030000010.000.00100.00
603SwanyChronic FC00042000001001100.000.000.00
604Armaan SoodFC Goal Diggers000120000000002100.000.000.00
605AbhinavNexus FC000610040001210.000.00100.00
606Kush CCrossfire FC00061000011001100.000.000.00
607AashithMayur Vihar FC000610010000010.000.00100.00
608SylvianYoung Boys of Chanakyapuri00010000001001100.000.000.00
609NiteshNexus FC000610010002210.000.00100.00
610UdayNexus FC000610010001210.000.00100.00
611PankhuriVikings00000000000000.000.000.00
612Shiva PandeNightsWatch FC000610030000010.000.00100.00
613AkhilNexus FC000610010000010.00100.000.00
614Aman GawriThe Grim Reapers0001220030362101553.3326.6720.00
615RahulNightsWatch FC000360030000010.000.00100.00
616IsackDSEC United000610010200010.000.00100.00
617Rohit ChandQueens Park Strangers00000000000010.000.00100.00
618YashNexus FC001610010000010.00100.000.00
619SomitNexus FC000610010000010.00100.000.00
620AzharNexus FC000610010001010.00100.000.00
621TabishNexus FC000610010000010.00100.000.00
622SagarDelhi Youth Football Academy000196000011000425.000.0075.00
623Ajay Singh BishtQueens Park Strangers00000000000040.000.00100.00
624AnujPlayer Ranking00000000000000.000.000.00
625AnujTekkers FC01112000000006250.000.0050.00
626Yang FusanInvincibles United0001200000000220.000.00100.00
627JaredChronic FC000610020100010.000.00100.00
628Angad BrarInvincibles United0011800000401230.000.00100.00
629Ahmmad RezaBengal Blues FC00000000000010.000.00100.00
630PulkitveerFC Pink Tacos004010000040475.000.0025.00
631Anmol HansInvincibles United0032400000001240.000.00100.00
632Mustafa Ahmad KhanInvincibles United000600000000010.000.00100.00
633Shivam KalraInvincibles United00000000000000.000.000.00
634Param KhuranaWolves FC00000000000010.000.00100.00
635Sharin SurendranInvincibles United0001200000000020.000.00100.00
636Ayaz NizamiFC Goal Diggers00060000010001100.000.000.00
637Aryan SumbliInvincibles United000300000000010.000.00100.00
638Ritwick DuttaFC Pink Tacos000000000022366.670.0033.33
639Raghav SoodGoal Busters00118000000024366.670.0033.33
640Nikhil MahajanFC Pink Tacos0100000000102100.000.000.00
641Kushagra BakshiFC Pink Tacos00000000000000.000.000.00
642SiddharthDSEC United000610060000010.000.00100.00
643Kartik AhujaFC Pink Tacos0000000000001100.000.000.00
644Kadian3 Lions00015000000000333.3333.3333.33
645DushyantSpiritual Gangsters000420000010010.00100.000.00
646Aditya ShubhamBrainChild FC00000000000000.000.000.00
647Amol Kant KumarNexus FC000000005000540.0040.0020.00
648Sagar MalhotraAuric FC000420000022200728.5728.5742.86
649Prithu BhatnagarQueens Park Strangers00000000000040.000.00100.00
650Nishchay SirohiInvincibles United000600000000010.000.00100.00
651Doyal HinnaAuric FC000000000002250.000.0050.00
652Yungrei KhokyarAuric FC000000000010250.000.0050.00
653Vatsal PaulInvincibles United000600000000010.000.00100.00
654AnmolPlayer Ranking000600000000010.00100.000.00
655Ritwik MitraInvincibles United000600000000010.000.00100.00
656Shubham SinghInvincibles United0011800000000030.000.00100.00
657RanveerInvincibles United00000000000000.000.000.00
658Aditya NagarVikings00000000000010.000.00100.00
659Ayushmaan KumarInvincibles United00000000000000.000.000.00
660Arjun SharinInvincibles United0111801000000030.000.00100.00
661Arun NaghialThe Grim Reapers00000000001010.00100.000.00
662Neil ChawlaInvincibles United0022400000000040.000.00100.00
663Siddharth BhatiaCrossfire FC00018020000000633.3350.0016.67
664Mudit AgarwalInvincibles United0001200000000020.000.00100.00
665Jay Vardhan SihagInvincibles United0001201000000020.000.00100.00
666AmolNexus FC000252005014000714.2942.8642.86
667Timur ChernyshovVajra United00140500803320862.5012.5025.00
668Jigme Lobsang LepchaTekkers FC000300000049200147.1414.2978.57
669Lakshay BhatnagarWolves FC000310000100010.000.00100.00
670YabaFC Goal Diggers00030000008300540.0040.0020.00
671Saurabh SinghNightsWatch FC00061000170202001040.0040.0020.00
672Param KhuranaDelhi Youth Football Academy00000000000000.000.000.00
673Ujjwal AshishThe Juggernauts00024000008100475.000.0025.00
674Kinshuk ParidaAuric FC0002921000111182218.1818.1863.64
675Arjun Singh ChauhanBethel Royals00025810007100540.000.0060.00
676Manas SahaBall Busters FC0006600000302001154.550.0045.45
677PradhiNexus FC000388102903900070.0028.5771.43
678KeshavMavericks FC00000000000000.000.000.00
679Anish D UnniMayur Vihar FC0001830070200030.000.00100.00
680Utsav AggarwalVikings0113663050353101650.006.2543.75
681Harris Amin ShahVikings000480000037600944.4433.3322.22
682Will LucasYoung Boys of Chanakyapuri00067100130265001154.559.0936.36
683Rachit Kumar MehtaCrossfire FC00067101160455001526.6740.0033.33
684Pulkit MehtaChronic FC0006690080184001442.8635.7121.43
685Shubham TiwariMavericks FC00000000000000.000.000.00
686Abhay BhallaCrossfire FC03091110140274201546.6726.6726.67
687Arnabh KumarDSEC United0007320027036200128.3316.6775.00
688Ankit KatochCamden Rovers FC00040000500300825.0062.5012.50
689Anoop SpMayur Vihar FC0001100090000030.0033.3366.67
690Rajeev PrabhakarWolves FC0001810000000<