Statistics

RankPlayerClubPositionGoalsAssistsKey PassesMinutes PlayedYellow CardsRed CardsGoals ConcededOwn GoalsSavesClean SheetShots off TargetShots on TargetHeightWeightAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
1Vahin KhoslaChronic FCForward43612850401200448225--3663.8927.788.33
2Nurjan KomekovVajra UnitedAttack21554811060134395--2065.0020.0015.00
3Kishlay SajwanAU Rajasthan J1119111600000003397--1770.595.8823.53
4Shaheen JohnAlliance FCMidfielder17523303020242669--1888.895.565.56
5Aditya KhariVikingsForward14236171080052654--2441.6712.5045.83
6Mihir Sing VatsMavericks FCStriker1461079300130252168--3345.4524.2430.30
7Yogesh MalikAlliance FCMidfielder13164652050041455--2568.0024.008.00
8Goutam AnandSpiritual GangstersForward132173131110751873--3467.6517.6514.71
9Mohit RohatgiNightsWatch FCForward132344920150012567--1850.0033.3316.67
10Yash GhatgeThe JuggernautsForward1321318000000943--1346.157.6946.15